Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/feplanet/public_html/files/scripts/fe8data.php on line 18
FEPlanet.net -> The Sacred Stones -> Classes -> Growth Rates
Welcome Guest! ( Login · Register )
Index · Forums · Sprite Archive · Image Gallery · Contact Us · Affiliation · Staff · Donations
Announcement
[This space intentionally left blank.]
The Sacred Stones
All Content
Characters
Classes
Items
Official Artwork
Soundtrack

Games
Genealogy of the Holy War
Thracia 776
Sword of Seals
The Blazing Sword
The Sacred Stones
Path of Radiance
Radiant Dawn
Shadow Dragon

Multimedia
Buddy Icons
Image Gallery
Manga and Comics
Music Collection
Spriters Resource
Video Player
Wallpapers

Community Features
Hall of Fame
Design Competitions
Fire Emblem Tactics Online
Forums Image Gallery
IRC Chat
Radiance Lost Roleplay
Skylessia Roleplay

Statistics
Opened: 3/8/04
Total Hits: 237 252 694
Total Sprites: 4 821
Total Members: 12 948
Skin Statistics
Affiliate Statistics

Current Poll

FEPlanet.net -> The Sacred Stones -> Classes -> Growth Rates
Trainees
Name HP POW SKL SPD DEF RES LUCK
Journeyman (1) 85%55%40%32%18%20%40%
Pupil (1) 55%55%40%35%10%30%40%
Recruit (1) 75%45%40%40%25%35%40%
First Tier/Doesn't Promote
Name HP POW SKL SPD DEF RES LUCK
Archer (M) 70%35%40%32%15%15%35%
Archer (F) 70%35%40%32%15%20%35%
Brigand 82%50%30%20%10%13%15%
Cavalier (M) 75%35%40%28%15%15%30%
Cavalier (F) 75%35%40%28%15%15%30%
Cleric 50%30%35%32%8%50%45%
Dancer 45%45%30%60%0%13%70%
Fighter 85%55%35%30%15%15%15%
Journeyman (2) 85%55%40%32%18%20%40%
Knight (M) 80%40%30%15%28%20%25%
Knight (F) 80%40%30%15%28%20%25%
Lord (M) 90%45%40%45%15%15%40%
Lord (F) 90%45%40%45%15%20%40%
Mage (M) 55%55%40%35%5%30%20%
Mage (F) 55%55%40%35%5%40%20%
Manakete (M) 95%40%30%20%0%10%25%
Manakete (F) 95%40%30%20%0%10%25%
Mercenary (M) 80%40%40%32%18%20%30%
Mercenary (F) 80%40%40%32%18%20%30%
Monk 50%30%35%32%8%40%45%
Myrmidon (M) 70%35%40%40%15%20%30%
Myrmidon (F) 70%35%40%40%15%20%30%
Necromancer 45%55%30%25%10%35%20%
Pegasus Knight 65%35%40%40%12%35%35%
Pirate 75%50%35%25%10%13%15%
Priest 50%30%35%32%8%50%45%
Pupil (2) 55%55%40%35%10%30%40%
Recruit (2) 75%45%40%40%25%35%40%
Shaman (M) 50%50%32%30%10%30%20%
Shaman (F) 50%45%32%30%10%40%20%
Soldier 80%50%30%20%12%15%25%
Thief 50%5%45%40%5%20%40%
Troubadour 50%25%35%55%12%40%45%
Wyvern Rider (M) 80%45%35%30%25%15%25%
Wyvern Rider (F) 80%45%35%30%25%17%25%
Second Tier
Name HP POW SKL SPD DEF RES LUCK
Assassin (M) 50%5%45%40%5%20%40%
Assassin (F) 50%5%45%40%5%20%40%
Berserker 75%50%35%25%10%13%15%
Bishop (M) 45%35%25%22%8%40%40%
Bishop (F) 45%35%25%22%8%50%40%
Druid (M) 45%55%30%25%10%35%20%
Druid (F) 45%55%30%25%10%35%20%
Falcoknight 60%30%30%30%12%30%30%
General (M) 75%30%20%10%23%25%20%
General (F) 75%30%25%10%23%25%20%
Great Knight (M) 70%30%20%15%21%20%20%
Great Knight (F) 70%30%25%20%21%22%20%
Great Lord (M) 90%45%40%45%15%15%40%
Great Lord (F) 90%45%40%45%15%20%40%
Hero (M) 75%30%30%20%20%20%25%
Hero (F) 75%30%30%20%20%20%25%
Journeyman (3) 85%55%40%32%18%20%40%
Mage Knight (M) 45%40%30%40%10%40%30%
Mage Knight (F) 45%40%30%40%10%40%40%
Paladin (M) 70%25%30%18%12%20%25%
Paladin (F) 70%25%35%25%12%25%25%
Pupil (3) 55%55%40%35%10%30%40%
Ranger (M) 60%25%30%35%15%15%25%
Ranger (F) 60%25%30%35%15%20%25%
Recruit (3) 75%45%40%40%25%35%40%
Rogue 50%10%45%35%5%20%40%
Sage (M) 45%45%30%25%10%40%15%
Sage (F) 45%45%30%25%10%40%15%
Sniper (M) 65%30%30%20%15%20%30%
Sniper (F) 65%30%30%20%15%25%30%
Summoner (M) 45%50%30%25%8%35%20%
Summoner (F) 45%50%30%25%8%45%20%
Swordmaster (M) 65%25%30%30%15%22%25%
Swordmaster (F) 65%25%30%30%15%22%25%
Valkyrie 45%35%25%45%10%40%40%
Warrior 80%45%25%20%16%17%15%
Wyvern Knight (M) 65%35%30%30%15%17%25%
Wyvern Knight (F) 65%35%30%30%15%20%25%
Wyvern Lord (M) 75%40%30%20%20%17%20%
Wyvern Lord (F) 75%40%30%20%20%17%20%
Monster (weak)
Name HP POW SKL SPD DEF RES LUCK
Bael 82%50%30%20%18%13%15%
Bonewalker (B) 70%35%40%32%15%15%10%
Bonewalker (S/L) 80%50%30%20%12%15%10%
Fleet 75%35%40%32%15%15%15%
Gargoyle 80%45%35%35%25%15%10%
Mauthe Doog 70%35%45%45%15%20%30%
Mogall 50%45%32%30%10%28%30%
Phantom 0%55%35%45%15%15%50%
Revenant 95%50%30%20%10%13%10%
Tarvos 80%35%40%28%15%15%10%
Monster (strong)
Name HP POW SKL SPD DEF RES LUCK
Arch Mogall 45%55%30%25%10%28%20%
Cyclops 85%30%35%25%24%25%10%
Deathgoyle 75%40%30%25%20%17%10%
Demon King 10%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Draco Zombie 85%35%20%20%30%10%25%
Elder Bael 85%45%25%20%21%17%10%
Entombed 85%40%25%17%10%13%50%
Gorgon 45%60%30%25%10%40%30%
Gwyllgi 65%28%35%35%16%22%25%
Maelduin 75%30%30%18%13%20%10%
Wight (B) 65%30%30%20%15%20%10%
Wight (S/L) 65%25%25%20%15%22%10%
Member Controls
Please login or register!

Affiliates